Eintrag weiter verarbeiten
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015: Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015
Gespeichert in:
Zeitschriftentitel: | Research Integrity and Peer Review |
---|---|
Personen und Körperschaften: | , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , |
In: | Research Integrity and Peer Review, 1, 2016, S1 |
Format: | E-Article |
Sprache: | Englisch |
veröffentlicht: |
Springer Science and Business Media LLC
|
Schlagwörter: |
author_facet |
O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex |
---|---|
author |
O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex |
spellingShingle |
O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex Research Integrity and Peer Review Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 General Medicine |
author_sort |
o’brien, susan patricia |
spelling |
O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex 2058-8615 Springer Science and Business Media LLC General Medicine http://dx.doi.org/10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 Research Integrity and Peer Review |
doi_str_mv |
10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 |
facet_avail |
Online Free |
format |
ElectronicArticle |
fullrecord |
blob:ai-49-aHR0cDovL2R4LmRvaS5vcmcvMTAuMTE4Ni9zNDEwNzMtMDE2LTAwMTItOQ |
id |
ai-49-aHR0cDovL2R4LmRvaS5vcmcvMTAuMTE4Ni9zNDEwNzMtMDE2LTAwMTItOQ |
institution |
DE-D275 DE-Bn3 DE-Brt1 DE-Zwi2 DE-D161 DE-Gla1 DE-Zi4 DE-15 DE-Pl11 DE-Rs1 DE-105 DE-14 DE-Ch1 DE-L229 |
imprint |
Springer Science and Business Media LLC, 2016 |
imprint_str_mv |
Springer Science and Business Media LLC, 2016 |
issn |
2058-8615 |
issn_str_mv |
2058-8615 |
language |
English |
mega_collection |
Springer Science and Business Media LLC (CrossRef) |
match_str |
obrien2016proceedingsofthe4thworldconferenceonresearchintegritybrazilriodejaneiro31may3june2015brazilriodejaneiro31may3june2015 |
publishDateSort |
2016 |
publisher |
Springer Science and Business Media LLC |
recordtype |
ai |
record_format |
ai |
series |
Research Integrity and Peer Review |
source_id |
49 |
title_sub |
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_unstemmed |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_full |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_fullStr |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_full_unstemmed |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_short |
Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_sort |
proceedings of the 4th world conference on research integrity : brazil, rio de janeiro. 31 may - 3 june 2015 |
topic |
General Medicine |
url |
http://dx.doi.org/10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 |
publishDate |
2016 |
physical |
|
description |
|
container_issue |
S1 |
container_start_page |
0 |
container_title |
Research Integrity and Peer Review |
container_volume |
1 |
format_de105 |
Article, E-Article |
format_de14 |
Article, E-Article |
format_de15 |
Article, E-Article |
format_de520 |
Article, E-Article |
format_de540 |
Article, E-Article |
format_dech1 |
Article, E-Article |
format_ded117 |
Article, E-Article |
format_degla1 |
E-Article |
format_del152 |
Buch |
format_del189 |
Article, E-Article |
format_dezi4 |
Article |
format_dezwi2 |
Article, E-Article |
format_finc |
Article, E-Article |
format_nrw |
Article, E-Article |
_version_ |
1792329390543077385 |
geogr_code |
not assigned |
last_indexed |
2024-03-01T13:08:02.69Z |
geogr_code_person |
not assigned |
openURL |
url_ver=Z39.88-2004&ctx_ver=Z39.88-2004&ctx_enc=info%3Aofi%2Fenc%3AUTF-8&rfr_id=info%3Asid%2Fvufind.svn.sourceforge.net%3Agenerator&rft.title=Proceedings+of+the+4th+World+Conference+on+Research+Integrity+%3A+Brazil%2C+Rio+de+Janeiro.+31+May+-+3+June+2015&rft.date=2016-07-01&genre=article&issn=2058-8615&volume=1&issue=S1&jtitle=Research+Integrity+and+Peer+Review&atitle=Proceedings+of+the+4th+World+Conference+on+Research+Integrity+%3A+Brazil%2C+Rio+de+Janeiro.+31+May+-+3+June+2015&aulast=Bouter&aufirst=Lex&rft_id=info%3Adoi%2F10.1186%2Fs41073-016-0012-9&rft.language%5B0%5D=eng |
SOLR | |
_version_ | 1792329390543077385 |
author | O’Brien, Susan Patricia, Chan, Danny, Leung, Frederick, Ko, Eun Jung, Kwak, Jin Sun, Gwon, TaeHwan, Lee, Ji Min, Lee, Min-Ho, Nolte, Helga, Gommel, Michael, Sponholz, Gerlinde, Krastev, Yordanka, Sandiran, Yamini, Connell, Julia, Solomon, Nicky, Krasovec, Ursa Opara, Sribar, Renata, Martinson, Brian C., Thrush, Carol R., Gunsalus, C. K., Oransky, Ivan, Marcus, Adam, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, Wates, Edward, Joshua, Sue, Roig, Miguel, Mumford, Michael, Deschênes, Mylène, Olivier, Catherine, Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle, Hammatt, Zoë, Tamot, Raju, Parker, Robin, Ricard, Cynthia, Nguyen-Khoa, Loc, Titus, Sandra, Jensen, Karsten Klint, Godecharle, Simon, Nemery, Ben, Dierickx, Kris, Gjerris, Mickey, Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird, Hoej, Jeppe Berggren, Steneck, Nicholas H., Nebeker, Camille, Kalichman, Michael, Booen, Elizabeth Mejia, Pacheco, Blanca Azucena, Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa, Castaneda, Sheila, Li, Ding, Chen, Qiong, Zhu, Guoli, Sun, Zhonghe, Abbasi, Badaruudin, Ganguly, Parthasarathi, Ganguly, Barna, Bonn, Noémie Aubert, Dierickx, Kris, Godecharle, Simon, Bourcier, Daniele, Bordé, Jacques, Leduc, Michèle, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver, Barr, Daniel, Taylor, Paul, Horn, Lyn Margaret, Poff, Deborah, Mavrinac, Martina, Brumini, Gordana, Petrovečki, Mladen, Santos, Christiane Coelho, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Lammey, Rachael, Hartgerink, Chris, van Assen, Marcel, Wicherts, Jelte, Hauge, Hanne Silje, Manka, Aaron, Iturrizaga, Raffael, Foeger, Nicole, Lescano, A. Roxana, Lanata, Claudio, Vasquez, Gissella, Mariana, Leguia, Silva, Marita, Kasper, Mathew, Montero, Claudia, Bausch, Daniel, Lescano, Andres G., Blom, Fenneke, Bouter, Lex, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Manaia, Gustavo Fitas, McCormack, Wayne T., Allen, William L., Connelly, Shane, Crites, Joshua, Engler, Jeffrey, Freedman, Victoria, Garvan, Cynthia W., Haidet, Paul, Hockensmith, Joel, McElroy, William, Sander, Erik, Volpe, Rebecca, Verderame, Michael F., Krstic, Snezana, Handy, Louise, Schaller-Demers, Debra, Taylor, Paul, Barr, Daniel, Lerouge, Inge, Cielen, Gerard, Schoofs, Liliane, Marusic, Ana, Squazzoni, Flaminio, Vaux, David, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, O’Brien, Nolan, Guerin, Suzanne, Dodd, Philip, Wells, Frank, Blewett, Catherine, Litto, Fredric M., De Lecuona, Itziar, Löfstrom, Erika, Maes, Katrien, Dierickx, Kris, Bonn, Noémie, Godecharle, Simon, Peatfield, Tony, Boehme, Olivier, Caporale, Cinzia, Fanelli, Daniele, Carfora, John, Strauss, Eric, Lynn, William, De Bruyn, Dieter, Nele, Bracke, De Gelder, Katrien, Van der Burght, Stefanie, e Silva, José Roberto Lapa, Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R., Ingierd, Helene, Frankel, Mark, Vasgird, Daniel, Bird, Stephanie, Yarborough, Mark, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Garner, Harold, Campo-Engelstein, Lisa, Master, Zubin, Smith, Elise, Resnik, David, Williams-Jones, Bryn, Malicki, Mario, Utrobicic, Ana, Marusic, Ana, Fanelli, Daniele, Ioannidis, John P. A., ter Riet, Gerben, Walley, Tom, Bouter, Lex Marius, van der Steen, Jenny, Bouter, Lex, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Sorenson, Martha, Prosdocimi, Francisco, Masuda, Hatisaburo, Watanabe, Edson, Pinto, José Carlos, Palácios, Marisa, e Silva, José Lapa, Leta, Jacqueline, Vieyra, Adalberto, Pinto, André, Sant’Ana, Mauricio, Shinkai, Rosemary, Yudin, Boris, Vergès, Etienne, Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie, Vial, Géraldine, Vinther, Torkild, Bähr, Volker, Kalichman, Michael, Plemmons, Dena, Davies, Rebecca Lynn, Laube, Katrina, Scheopner, Cynthia, Galland, John, Maisonneuve, Hervé, Decullier, Evelyne, Noble, Brian, Gilis, Anja, Gallacher, David J., Lavrijssen, Tom, David, Malwitz, Dasgupta, Malini, Mols, Hans, Savard, Tony, Mah, Eric, Wager, Elizabeth, Kleinert, Sabine, Kiermer, Veronique, Hufton, Andrew, Clyne, Melanie, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Almeida, Renan Moritz, Fontes-Pereira, Aldo, Catelani, Fernanda, Rocha, Karina, Iorns, Elizabeth, Gunn, William, Leduc, Michèle, Letellier, Lucienne, Malherbe, Cornelia, Kamata, Takehito, Enebakk, Vidar, Penrod, Lynn, Nørgaard, Thomas, Elverdam, Charlotte, Fassin, Yves, Fekken, Cynthia, Adam, Jamal, Anderson, Melissa S., Wicherts, Jelte, Buttliere, Brett, Groves, Trish, Shanahan, Daniel, Simera, Iveta, Kirtley, Shona, Villanueva, Eleana, Struthers, Caroline, MacCarthy, Angela, Altman, Douglas, Grebenshchikova, Elena, Greene, Bronwyn, Rohr, Ted, Simera, Iveta, Shanahan, Daniel, Harriman, Stephanie, Groves, Trish, Struthers, Caroline, Varantola, Krista, Nolte, Helga, Opara, Ursa, Vinther, Torkild, Wager, Elizabeth, Nørgaard, Thomas, Rokne, Jon, Setti, Gianluca, MacPherson, Gordon, Hazelkorn, Ellen, Smith, Carthage, McLaughlin, Robert H., Martins, Tatiana Duque, Tanimoto, Tetsuya, Steneck, Nicholas, Fanelli, Daniele, Kalleberg, Ragnvald, Hussein, Tajammul, Sun, Ping, Tzeng, Ovid, Varantola, Krista, Zimmerman, Susan, Shinkai, Rosemary, Lescano, Roxana, Heitman, Elizabeth, Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Fong, Eric, Wilhite, Al, Groves, Trish, Motta-Roth, Désirée, Tijdink, Joeri, Smulders, Yvo, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Mumford, Michael, Steele, Logan, Watts, Logan, Johnson, James, Connelly, Shane, Williams, Lee, ter Riet, Gerben, Amini, Sufia, Hooft, Lotty, Kilicoglu, Halil, van Seters, Janneke, Eijsackers, Herman, Voragen, Fons, van der Zijpp, Akke, Brom, Frans, Abbasi, Badaruddin, Almasoud, Naif Nasser, Labuschagne, Adri, Severinsen, Johanne, Engh, Espen, Alani, Daham Ismail, Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman, Gordon, Anita, Harton, Helen C., De Bruyn, Dieter, Van der Burght, Stefanie, Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque, de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos, Matandika, Limbanazo, Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado, Neff, Mark William, Fanelli, Daniele, Costas, Rodrigo, Larivière, Vincent, Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes, Guedes, Diego Oliveira, Bähr, Volker, Keller, Niklas, Feufel, Markus, Offenhauser, Nikolas, Kowalczuk, Maria K., Moylan, Elizabeth C., Speanburg, Katie, Dasgupta, Malini, Lubomirski, Mariusz, Lavrijssen, Tom, Malwitz, David, Gallacher, David, Gillis, Anja, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Amâncio, Laressa Lima, Fernandes, Raphaela Dias, Patrocínio, Oliveira, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Sousa, Adriana Nascimento, Garcia, Leila Posenato, Harriman, Stephanie, Patel, Jigisha, Lada, Farida, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Peppoloni, Silvia, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, Tait, Raymond, Holen, Jacob, Johannessen, Adele Flakke, Ellefsen, Torunn, Rech, Claudia, Sousa, Adriana, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Peppoloni, Silvia, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Beranzoli, Laura, Beirão, Paulo S. L., Zimmerman, Susan, Kleinert, Sabine, Marusic, Ana, Anderson, Melissa S., Bouter, Lex |
author_facet | O’Brien, Susan Patricia, Chan, Danny, Leung, Frederick, Ko, Eun Jung, Kwak, Jin Sun, Gwon, TaeHwan, Lee, Ji Min, Lee, Min-Ho, Nolte, Helga, Gommel, Michael, Sponholz, Gerlinde, Krastev, Yordanka, Sandiran, Yamini, Connell, Julia, Solomon, Nicky, Krasovec, Ursa Opara, Sribar, Renata, Martinson, Brian C., Thrush, Carol R., Gunsalus, C. K., Oransky, Ivan, Marcus, Adam, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, Wates, Edward, Joshua, Sue, Roig, Miguel, Mumford, Michael, Deschênes, Mylène, Olivier, Catherine, Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle, Hammatt, Zoë, Tamot, Raju, Parker, Robin, Ricard, Cynthia, Nguyen-Khoa, Loc, Titus, Sandra, Jensen, Karsten Klint, Godecharle, Simon, Nemery, Ben, Dierickx, Kris, Gjerris, Mickey, Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird, Hoej, Jeppe Berggren, Steneck, Nicholas H., Nebeker, Camille, Kalichman, Michael, Booen, Elizabeth Mejia, Pacheco, Blanca Azucena, Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa, Castaneda, Sheila, Li, Ding, Chen, Qiong, Zhu, Guoli, Sun, Zhonghe, Abbasi, Badaruudin, Ganguly, Parthasarathi, Ganguly, Barna, Bonn, Noémie Aubert, Dierickx, Kris, Godecharle, Simon, Bourcier, Daniele, Bordé, Jacques, Leduc, Michèle, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver, Barr, Daniel, Taylor, Paul, Horn, Lyn Margaret, Poff, Deborah, Mavrinac, Martina, Brumini, Gordana, Petrovečki, Mladen, Santos, Christiane Coelho, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Lammey, Rachael, Hartgerink, Chris, van Assen, Marcel, Wicherts, Jelte, Hauge, Hanne Silje, Manka, Aaron, Iturrizaga, Raffael, Foeger, Nicole, Lescano, A. Roxana, Lanata, Claudio, Vasquez, Gissella, Mariana, Leguia, Silva, Marita, Kasper, Mathew, Montero, Claudia, Bausch, Daniel, Lescano, Andres G., Blom, Fenneke, Bouter, Lex, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Manaia, Gustavo Fitas, McCormack, Wayne T., Allen, William L., Connelly, Shane, Crites, Joshua, Engler, Jeffrey, Freedman, Victoria, Garvan, Cynthia W., Haidet, Paul, Hockensmith, Joel, McElroy, William, Sander, Erik, Volpe, Rebecca, Verderame, Michael F., Krstic, Snezana, Handy, Louise, Schaller-Demers, Debra, Taylor, Paul, Barr, Daniel, Lerouge, Inge, Cielen, Gerard, Schoofs, Liliane, Marusic, Ana, Squazzoni, Flaminio, Vaux, David, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, O’Brien, Nolan, Guerin, Suzanne, Dodd, Philip, Wells, Frank, Blewett, Catherine, Litto, Fredric M., De Lecuona, Itziar, Löfstrom, Erika, Maes, Katrien, Dierickx, Kris, Bonn, Noémie, Godecharle, Simon, Peatfield, Tony, Boehme, Olivier, Caporale, Cinzia, Fanelli, Daniele, Carfora, John, Strauss, Eric, Lynn, William, De Bruyn, Dieter, Nele, Bracke, De Gelder, Katrien, Van der Burght, Stefanie, e Silva, José Roberto Lapa, Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R., Ingierd, Helene, Frankel, Mark, Vasgird, Daniel, Bird, Stephanie, Yarborough, Mark, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Garner, Harold, Campo-Engelstein, Lisa, Master, Zubin, Smith, Elise, Resnik, David, Williams-Jones, Bryn, Malicki, Mario, Utrobicic, Ana, Marusic, Ana, Fanelli, Daniele, Ioannidis, John P. A., ter Riet, Gerben, Walley, Tom, Bouter, Lex Marius, van der Steen, Jenny, Bouter, Lex, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Sorenson, Martha, Prosdocimi, Francisco, Masuda, Hatisaburo, Watanabe, Edson, Pinto, José Carlos, Palácios, Marisa, e Silva, José Lapa, Leta, Jacqueline, Vieyra, Adalberto, Pinto, André, Sant’Ana, Mauricio, Shinkai, Rosemary, Yudin, Boris, Vergès, Etienne, Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie, Vial, Géraldine, Vinther, Torkild, Bähr, Volker, Kalichman, Michael, Plemmons, Dena, Davies, Rebecca Lynn, Laube, Katrina, Scheopner, Cynthia, Galland, John, Maisonneuve, Hervé, Decullier, Evelyne, Noble, Brian, Gilis, Anja, Gallacher, David J., Lavrijssen, Tom, David, Malwitz, Dasgupta, Malini, Mols, Hans, Savard, Tony, Mah, Eric, Wager, Elizabeth, Kleinert, Sabine, Kiermer, Veronique, Hufton, Andrew, Clyne, Melanie, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Almeida, Renan Moritz, Fontes-Pereira, Aldo, Catelani, Fernanda, Rocha, Karina, Iorns, Elizabeth, Gunn, William, Leduc, Michèle, Letellier, Lucienne, Malherbe, Cornelia, Kamata, Takehito, Enebakk, Vidar, Penrod, Lynn, Nørgaard, Thomas, Elverdam, Charlotte, Fassin, Yves, Fekken, Cynthia, Adam, Jamal, Anderson, Melissa S., Wicherts, Jelte, Buttliere, Brett, Groves, Trish, Shanahan, Daniel, Simera, Iveta, Kirtley, Shona, Villanueva, Eleana, Struthers, Caroline, MacCarthy, Angela, Altman, Douglas, Grebenshchikova, Elena, Greene, Bronwyn, Rohr, Ted, Simera, Iveta, Shanahan, Daniel, Harriman, Stephanie, Groves, Trish, Struthers, Caroline, Varantola, Krista, Nolte, Helga, Opara, Ursa, Vinther, Torkild, Wager, Elizabeth, Nørgaard, Thomas, Rokne, Jon, Setti, Gianluca, MacPherson, Gordon, Hazelkorn, Ellen, Smith, Carthage, McLaughlin, Robert H., Martins, Tatiana Duque, Tanimoto, Tetsuya, Steneck, Nicholas, Fanelli, Daniele, Kalleberg, Ragnvald, Hussein, Tajammul, Sun, Ping, Tzeng, Ovid, Varantola, Krista, Zimmerman, Susan, Shinkai, Rosemary, Lescano, Roxana, Heitman, Elizabeth, Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Fong, Eric, Wilhite, Al, Groves, Trish, Motta-Roth, Désirée, Tijdink, Joeri, Smulders, Yvo, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Mumford, Michael, Steele, Logan, Watts, Logan, Johnson, James, Connelly, Shane, Williams, Lee, ter Riet, Gerben, Amini, Sufia, Hooft, Lotty, Kilicoglu, Halil, van Seters, Janneke, Eijsackers, Herman, Voragen, Fons, van der Zijpp, Akke, Brom, Frans, Abbasi, Badaruddin, Almasoud, Naif Nasser, Labuschagne, Adri, Severinsen, Johanne, Engh, Espen, Alani, Daham Ismail, Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman, Gordon, Anita, Harton, Helen C., De Bruyn, Dieter, Van der Burght, Stefanie, Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque, de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos, Matandika, Limbanazo, Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado, Neff, Mark William, Fanelli, Daniele, Costas, Rodrigo, Larivière, Vincent, Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes, Guedes, Diego Oliveira, Bähr, Volker, Keller, Niklas, Feufel, Markus, Offenhauser, Nikolas, Kowalczuk, Maria K., Moylan, Elizabeth C., Speanburg, Katie, Dasgupta, Malini, Lubomirski, Mariusz, Lavrijssen, Tom, Malwitz, David, Gallacher, David, Gillis, Anja, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Amâncio, Laressa Lima, Fernandes, Raphaela Dias, Patrocínio, Oliveira, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Sousa, Adriana Nascimento, Garcia, Leila Posenato, Harriman, Stephanie, Patel, Jigisha, Lada, Farida, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Peppoloni, Silvia, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, Tait, Raymond, Holen, Jacob, Johannessen, Adele Flakke, Ellefsen, Torunn, Rech, Claudia, Sousa, Adriana, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Peppoloni, Silvia, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Beranzoli, Laura, Beirão, Paulo S. L., Zimmerman, Susan, Kleinert, Sabine, Marusic, Ana, Anderson, Melissa S., Bouter, Lex, O’Brien, Susan Patricia, Chan, Danny, Leung, Frederick, Ko, Eun Jung, Kwak, Jin Sun, Gwon, TaeHwan, Lee, Ji Min, Lee, Min-Ho, Nolte, Helga, Gommel, Michael, Sponholz, Gerlinde, Krastev, Yordanka, Sandiran, Yamini, Connell, Julia, Solomon, Nicky, Krasovec, Ursa Opara, Sribar, Renata, Martinson, Brian C., Thrush, Carol R., Gunsalus, C. K., Oransky, Ivan, Marcus, Adam, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, Wates, Edward, Joshua, Sue, Roig, Miguel, Mumford, Michael, Deschênes, Mylène, Olivier, Catherine, Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle, Hammatt, Zoë, Tamot, Raju, Parker, Robin, Ricard, Cynthia, Nguyen-Khoa, Loc, Titus, Sandra, Jensen, Karsten Klint, Godecharle, Simon, Nemery, Ben, Dierickx, Kris, Gjerris, Mickey, Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird, Hoej, Jeppe Berggren, Steneck, Nicholas H., Nebeker, Camille, Kalichman, Michael, Booen, Elizabeth Mejia, Pacheco, Blanca Azucena, Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa, Castaneda, Sheila, Li, Ding, Chen, Qiong, Zhu, Guoli, Sun, Zhonghe, Abbasi, Badaruudin, Ganguly, Parthasarathi, Ganguly, Barna, Bonn, Noémie Aubert, Dierickx, Kris, Godecharle, Simon, Bourcier, Daniele, Bordé, Jacques, Leduc, Michèle, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver, Barr, Daniel, Taylor, Paul, Horn, Lyn Margaret, Poff, Deborah, Mavrinac, Martina, Brumini, Gordana, Petrovečki, Mladen, Santos, Christiane Coelho, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Lammey, Rachael, Hartgerink, Chris, van Assen, Marcel, Wicherts, Jelte, Hauge, Hanne Silje, Manka, Aaron, Iturrizaga, Raffael, Foeger, Nicole, Lescano, A. Roxana, Lanata, Claudio, Vasquez, Gissella, Mariana, Leguia, Silva, Marita, Kasper, Mathew, Montero, Claudia, Bausch, Daniel, Lescano, Andres G., Blom, Fenneke, Bouter, Lex, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Manaia, Gustavo Fitas, McCormack, Wayne T., Allen, William L., Connelly, Shane, Crites, Joshua, Engler, Jeffrey, Freedman, Victoria, Garvan, Cynthia W., Haidet, Paul, Hockensmith, Joel, McElroy, William, Sander, Erik, Volpe, Rebecca, Verderame, Michael F., Krstic, Snezana, Handy, Louise, Schaller-Demers, Debra, Taylor, Paul, Barr, Daniel, Lerouge, Inge, Cielen, Gerard, Schoofs, Liliane, Marusic, Ana, Squazzoni, Flaminio, Vaux, David, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, O’Brien, Nolan, Guerin, Suzanne, Dodd, Philip, Wells, Frank, Blewett, Catherine, Litto, Fredric M., De Lecuona, Itziar, Löfstrom, Erika, Maes, Katrien, Dierickx, Kris, Bonn, Noémie, Godecharle, Simon, Peatfield, Tony, Boehme, Olivier, Caporale, Cinzia, Fanelli, Daniele, Carfora, John, Strauss, Eric, Lynn, William, De Bruyn, Dieter, Nele, Bracke, De Gelder, Katrien, Van der Burght, Stefanie, e Silva, José Roberto Lapa, Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R., Ingierd, Helene, Frankel, Mark, Vasgird, Daniel, Bird, Stephanie, Yarborough, Mark, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Garner, Harold, Campo-Engelstein, Lisa, Master, Zubin, Smith, Elise, Resnik, David, Williams-Jones, Bryn, Malicki, Mario, Utrobicic, Ana, Marusic, Ana, Fanelli, Daniele, Ioannidis, John P. A., ter Riet, Gerben, Walley, Tom, Bouter, Lex Marius, van der Steen, Jenny, Bouter, Lex, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Sorenson, Martha, Prosdocimi, Francisco, Masuda, Hatisaburo, Watanabe, Edson, Pinto, José Carlos, Palácios, Marisa, e Silva, José Lapa, Leta, Jacqueline, Vieyra, Adalberto, Pinto, André, Sant’Ana, Mauricio, Shinkai, Rosemary, Yudin, Boris, Vergès, Etienne, Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie, Vial, Géraldine, Vinther, Torkild, Bähr, Volker, Kalichman, Michael, Plemmons, Dena, Davies, Rebecca Lynn, Laube, Katrina, Scheopner, Cynthia, Galland, John, Maisonneuve, Hervé, Decullier, Evelyne, Noble, Brian, Gilis, Anja, Gallacher, David J., Lavrijssen, Tom, David, Malwitz, Dasgupta, Malini, Mols, Hans, Savard, Tony, Mah, Eric, Wager, Elizabeth, Kleinert, Sabine, Kiermer, Veronique, Hufton, Andrew, Clyne, Melanie, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Almeida, Renan Moritz, Fontes-Pereira, Aldo, Catelani, Fernanda, Rocha, Karina, Iorns, Elizabeth, Gunn, William, Leduc, Michèle, Letellier, Lucienne, Malherbe, Cornelia, Kamata, Takehito, Enebakk, Vidar, Penrod, Lynn, Nørgaard, Thomas, Elverdam, Charlotte, Fassin, Yves, Fekken, Cynthia, Adam, Jamal, Anderson, Melissa S., Wicherts, Jelte, Buttliere, Brett, Groves, Trish, Shanahan, Daniel, Simera, Iveta, Kirtley, Shona, Villanueva, Eleana, Struthers, Caroline, MacCarthy, Angela, Altman, Douglas, Grebenshchikova, Elena, Greene, Bronwyn, Rohr, Ted, Simera, Iveta, Shanahan, Daniel, Harriman, Stephanie, Groves, Trish, Struthers, Caroline, Varantola, Krista, Nolte, Helga, Opara, Ursa, Vinther, Torkild, Wager, Elizabeth, Nørgaard, Thomas, Rokne, Jon, Setti, Gianluca, MacPherson, Gordon, Hazelkorn, Ellen, Smith, Carthage, McLaughlin, Robert H., Martins, Tatiana Duque, Tanimoto, Tetsuya, Steneck, Nicholas, Fanelli, Daniele, Kalleberg, Ragnvald, Hussein, Tajammul, Sun, Ping, Tzeng, Ovid, Varantola, Krista, Zimmerman, Susan, Shinkai, Rosemary, Lescano, Roxana, Heitman, Elizabeth, Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Fong, Eric, Wilhite, Al, Groves, Trish, Motta-Roth, Désirée, Tijdink, Joeri, Smulders, Yvo, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Mumford, Michael, Steele, Logan, Watts, Logan, Johnson, James, Connelly, Shane, Williams, Lee, ter Riet, Gerben, Amini, Sufia, Hooft, Lotty, Kilicoglu, Halil, van Seters, Janneke, Eijsackers, Herman, Voragen, Fons, van der Zijpp, Akke, Brom, Frans, Abbasi, Badaruddin, Almasoud, Naif Nasser, Labuschagne, Adri, Severinsen, Johanne, Engh, Espen, Alani, Daham Ismail, Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman, Gordon, Anita, Harton, Helen C., De Bruyn, Dieter, Van der Burght, Stefanie, Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque, de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos, Matandika, Limbanazo, Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado, Neff, Mark William, Fanelli, Daniele, Costas, Rodrigo, Larivière, Vincent, Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes, Guedes, Diego Oliveira, Bähr, Volker, Keller, Niklas, Feufel, Markus, Offenhauser, Nikolas, Kowalczuk, Maria K., Moylan, Elizabeth C., Speanburg, Katie, Dasgupta, Malini, Lubomirski, Mariusz, Lavrijssen, Tom, Malwitz, David, Gallacher, David, Gillis, Anja, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Amâncio, Laressa Lima, Fernandes, Raphaela Dias, Patrocínio, Oliveira, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Sousa, Adriana Nascimento, Garcia, Leila Posenato, Harriman, Stephanie, Patel, Jigisha, Lada, Farida, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Peppoloni, Silvia, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, Tait, Raymond, Holen, Jacob, Johannessen, Adele Flakke, Ellefsen, Torunn, Rech, Claudia, Sousa, Adriana, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Peppoloni, Silvia, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Beranzoli, Laura, Beirão, Paulo S. L., Zimmerman, Susan, Kleinert, Sabine, Marusic, Ana, Anderson, Melissa S., Bouter, Lex |
author_sort | o’brien, susan patricia |
container_issue | S1 |
container_start_page | 0 |
container_title | Research Integrity and Peer Review |
container_volume | 1 |
description | |
doi_str_mv | 10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 |
facet_avail | Online, Free |
format | ElectronicArticle |
format_de105 | Article, E-Article |
format_de14 | Article, E-Article |
format_de15 | Article, E-Article |
format_de520 | Article, E-Article |
format_de540 | Article, E-Article |
format_dech1 | Article, E-Article |
format_ded117 | Article, E-Article |
format_degla1 | E-Article |
format_del152 | Buch |
format_del189 | Article, E-Article |
format_dezi4 | Article |
format_dezwi2 | Article, E-Article |
format_finc | Article, E-Article |
format_nrw | Article, E-Article |
geogr_code | not assigned |
geogr_code_person | not assigned |
id | ai-49-aHR0cDovL2R4LmRvaS5vcmcvMTAuMTE4Ni9zNDEwNzMtMDE2LTAwMTItOQ |
imprint | Springer Science and Business Media LLC, 2016 |
imprint_str_mv | Springer Science and Business Media LLC, 2016 |
institution | DE-D275, DE-Bn3, DE-Brt1, DE-Zwi2, DE-D161, DE-Gla1, DE-Zi4, DE-15, DE-Pl11, DE-Rs1, DE-105, DE-14, DE-Ch1, DE-L229 |
issn | 2058-8615 |
issn_str_mv | 2058-8615 |
language | English |
last_indexed | 2024-03-01T13:08:02.69Z |
match_str | obrien2016proceedingsofthe4thworldconferenceonresearchintegritybrazilriodejaneiro31may3june2015brazilriodejaneiro31may3june2015 |
mega_collection | Springer Science and Business Media LLC (CrossRef) |
physical | |
publishDate | 2016 |
publishDateSort | 2016 |
publisher | Springer Science and Business Media LLC |
record_format | ai |
recordtype | ai |
series | Research Integrity and Peer Review |
source_id | 49 |
spelling | O’Brien, Susan Patricia Chan, Danny Leung, Frederick Ko, Eun Jung Kwak, Jin Sun Gwon, TaeHwan Lee, Ji Min Lee, Min-Ho Nolte, Helga Gommel, Michael Sponholz, Gerlinde Krastev, Yordanka Sandiran, Yamini Connell, Julia Solomon, Nicky Krasovec, Ursa Opara Sribar, Renata Martinson, Brian C. Thrush, Carol R. Gunsalus, C. K. Oransky, Ivan Marcus, Adam Graf, Chris Warne, Verity Wates, Edward Joshua, Sue Roig, Miguel Mumford, Michael Deschênes, Mylène Olivier, Catherine Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle Hammatt, Zoë Tamot, Raju Parker, Robin Ricard, Cynthia Nguyen-Khoa, Loc Titus, Sandra Jensen, Karsten Klint Godecharle, Simon Nemery, Ben Dierickx, Kris Gjerris, Mickey Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird Hoej, Jeppe Berggren Steneck, Nicholas H. Nebeker, Camille Kalichman, Michael Booen, Elizabeth Mejia Pacheco, Blanca Azucena Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa Castaneda, Sheila Li, Ding Chen, Qiong Zhu, Guoli Sun, Zhonghe Abbasi, Badaruudin Ganguly, Parthasarathi Ganguly, Barna Bonn, Noémie Aubert Dierickx, Kris Godecharle, Simon Bourcier, Daniele Bordé, Jacques Leduc, Michèle Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver Barr, Daniel Taylor, Paul Horn, Lyn Margaret Poff, Deborah Mavrinac, Martina Brumini, Gordana Petrovečki, Mladen Santos, Christiane Coelho Vasconcelos, Sonia Lammey, Rachael Hartgerink, Chris van Assen, Marcel Wicherts, Jelte Hauge, Hanne Silje Manka, Aaron Iturrizaga, Raffael Foeger, Nicole Lescano, A. Roxana Lanata, Claudio Vasquez, Gissella Mariana, Leguia Silva, Marita Kasper, Mathew Montero, Claudia Bausch, Daniel Lescano, Andres G. Blom, Fenneke Bouter, Lex Lategan, Laetus O. K. Manaia, Gustavo Fitas McCormack, Wayne T. Allen, William L. Connelly, Shane Crites, Joshua Engler, Jeffrey Freedman, Victoria Garvan, Cynthia W. Haidet, Paul Hockensmith, Joel McElroy, William Sander, Erik Volpe, Rebecca Verderame, Michael F. Krstic, Snezana Handy, Louise Schaller-Demers, Debra Taylor, Paul Barr, Daniel Lerouge, Inge Cielen, Gerard Schoofs, Liliane Marusic, Ana Squazzoni, Flaminio Vaux, David Al-Wazzan, Khalid Alorainy, Ibrahim Graf, Chris Warne, Verity O’Brien, Nolan Guerin, Suzanne Dodd, Philip Wells, Frank Blewett, Catherine Litto, Fredric M. De Lecuona, Itziar Löfstrom, Erika Maes, Katrien Dierickx, Kris Bonn, Noémie Godecharle, Simon Peatfield, Tony Boehme, Olivier Caporale, Cinzia Fanelli, Daniele Carfora, John Strauss, Eric Lynn, William De Bruyn, Dieter Nele, Bracke De Gelder, Katrien Van der Burght, Stefanie e Silva, José Roberto Lapa Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R. Ingierd, Helene Frankel, Mark Vasgird, Daniel Bird, Stephanie Yarborough, Mark Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Garner, Harold Campo-Engelstein, Lisa Master, Zubin Smith, Elise Resnik, David Williams-Jones, Bryn Malicki, Mario Utrobicic, Ana Marusic, Ana Fanelli, Daniele Ioannidis, John P. A. ter Riet, Gerben Walley, Tom Bouter, Lex Marius van der Steen, Jenny Bouter, Lex Vasconcelos, Sonia Sorenson, Martha Prosdocimi, Francisco Masuda, Hatisaburo Watanabe, Edson Pinto, José Carlos Palácios, Marisa e Silva, José Lapa Leta, Jacqueline Vieyra, Adalberto Pinto, André Sant’Ana, Mauricio Shinkai, Rosemary Yudin, Boris Vergès, Etienne Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie Vial, Géraldine Vinther, Torkild Bähr, Volker Kalichman, Michael Plemmons, Dena Davies, Rebecca Lynn Laube, Katrina Scheopner, Cynthia Galland, John Maisonneuve, Hervé Decullier, Evelyne Noble, Brian Gilis, Anja Gallacher, David J. Lavrijssen, Tom David, Malwitz Dasgupta, Malini Mols, Hans Savard, Tony Mah, Eric Wager, Elizabeth Kleinert, Sabine Kiermer, Veronique Hufton, Andrew Clyne, Melanie Vasconcelos, Sonia Almeida, Renan Moritz Fontes-Pereira, Aldo Catelani, Fernanda Rocha, Karina Iorns, Elizabeth Gunn, William Leduc, Michèle Letellier, Lucienne Malherbe, Cornelia Kamata, Takehito Enebakk, Vidar Penrod, Lynn Nørgaard, Thomas Elverdam, Charlotte Fassin, Yves Fekken, Cynthia Adam, Jamal Anderson, Melissa S. Wicherts, Jelte Buttliere, Brett Groves, Trish Shanahan, Daniel Simera, Iveta Kirtley, Shona Villanueva, Eleana Struthers, Caroline MacCarthy, Angela Altman, Douglas Grebenshchikova, Elena Greene, Bronwyn Rohr, Ted Simera, Iveta Shanahan, Daniel Harriman, Stephanie Groves, Trish Struthers, Caroline Varantola, Krista Nolte, Helga Opara, Ursa Vinther, Torkild Wager, Elizabeth Nørgaard, Thomas Rokne, Jon Setti, Gianluca MacPherson, Gordon Hazelkorn, Ellen Smith, Carthage McLaughlin, Robert H. Martins, Tatiana Duque Tanimoto, Tetsuya Steneck, Nicholas Fanelli, Daniele Kalleberg, Ragnvald Hussein, Tajammul Sun, Ping Tzeng, Ovid Varantola, Krista Zimmerman, Susan Shinkai, Rosemary Lescano, Roxana Heitman, Elizabeth Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre Alorainy, Ibrahim Al-Wazzan, Khalid Chou, Chien Pan, Sophia Jui-An Fong, Eric Wilhite, Al Groves, Trish Motta-Roth, Désirée Tijdink, Joeri Smulders, Yvo Lategan, Laetus O. K. Mumford, Michael Steele, Logan Watts, Logan Johnson, James Connelly, Shane Williams, Lee ter Riet, Gerben Amini, Sufia Hooft, Lotty Kilicoglu, Halil van Seters, Janneke Eijsackers, Herman Voragen, Fons van der Zijpp, Akke Brom, Frans Abbasi, Badaruddin Almasoud, Naif Nasser Labuschagne, Adri Severinsen, Johanne Engh, Espen Alani, Daham Ismail Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman Gordon, Anita Harton, Helen C. De Bruyn, Dieter Van der Burght, Stefanie Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos Matandika, Limbanazo Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado Neff, Mark William Fanelli, Daniele Costas, Rodrigo Larivière, Vincent Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes Guedes, Diego Oliveira Bähr, Volker Keller, Niklas Feufel, Markus Offenhauser, Nikolas Kowalczuk, Maria K. Moylan, Elizabeth C. Speanburg, Katie Dasgupta, Malini Lubomirski, Mariusz Lavrijssen, Tom Malwitz, David Gallacher, David Gillis, Anja Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Amâncio, Laressa Lima Fernandes, Raphaela Dias Patrocínio, Oliveira Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges Sousa, Adriana Nascimento Garcia, Leila Posenato Harriman, Stephanie Patel, Jigisha Lada, Farida Di Capua, Giuseppe Peppoloni, Silvia DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon DuBois, James M. Chibnall, John Van der Wall, Jillon Tait, Raymond Holen, Jacob Johannessen, Adele Flakke Ellefsen, Torunn Rech, Claudia Sousa, Adriana Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas Peppoloni, Silvia Di Capua, Giuseppe Beranzoli, Laura Beirão, Paulo S. L. Zimmerman, Susan Kleinert, Sabine Marusic, Ana Anderson, Melissa S. Bouter, Lex 2058-8615 Springer Science and Business Media LLC General Medicine http://dx.doi.org/10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 Research Integrity and Peer Review |
spellingShingle | O’Brien, Susan Patricia, Chan, Danny, Leung, Frederick, Ko, Eun Jung, Kwak, Jin Sun, Gwon, TaeHwan, Lee, Ji Min, Lee, Min-Ho, Nolte, Helga, Gommel, Michael, Sponholz, Gerlinde, Krastev, Yordanka, Sandiran, Yamini, Connell, Julia, Solomon, Nicky, Krasovec, Ursa Opara, Sribar, Renata, Martinson, Brian C., Thrush, Carol R., Gunsalus, C. K., Oransky, Ivan, Marcus, Adam, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, Wates, Edward, Joshua, Sue, Roig, Miguel, Mumford, Michael, Deschênes, Mylène, Olivier, Catherine, Dupras-Leduc, Raphaëlle, Hammatt, Zoë, Tamot, Raju, Parker, Robin, Ricard, Cynthia, Nguyen-Khoa, Loc, Titus, Sandra, Jensen, Karsten Klint, Godecharle, Simon, Nemery, Ben, Dierickx, Kris, Gjerris, Mickey, Eriksen, Maud Marion Laird, Hoej, Jeppe Berggren, Steneck, Nicholas H., Nebeker, Camille, Kalichman, Michael, Booen, Elizabeth Mejia, Pacheco, Blanca Azucena, Giacinto, Rebeca Espinosa, Castaneda, Sheila, Li, Ding, Chen, Qiong, Zhu, Guoli, Sun, Zhonghe, Abbasi, Badaruudin, Ganguly, Parthasarathi, Ganguly, Barna, Bonn, Noémie Aubert, Dierickx, Kris, Godecharle, Simon, Bourcier, Daniele, Bordé, Jacques, Leduc, Michèle, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Tiefenauer, Louis Xaver, Barr, Daniel, Taylor, Paul, Horn, Lyn Margaret, Poff, Deborah, Mavrinac, Martina, Brumini, Gordana, Petrovečki, Mladen, Santos, Christiane Coelho, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Lammey, Rachael, Hartgerink, Chris, van Assen, Marcel, Wicherts, Jelte, Hauge, Hanne Silje, Manka, Aaron, Iturrizaga, Raffael, Foeger, Nicole, Lescano, A. Roxana, Lanata, Claudio, Vasquez, Gissella, Mariana, Leguia, Silva, Marita, Kasper, Mathew, Montero, Claudia, Bausch, Daniel, Lescano, Andres G., Blom, Fenneke, Bouter, Lex, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Manaia, Gustavo Fitas, McCormack, Wayne T., Allen, William L., Connelly, Shane, Crites, Joshua, Engler, Jeffrey, Freedman, Victoria, Garvan, Cynthia W., Haidet, Paul, Hockensmith, Joel, McElroy, William, Sander, Erik, Volpe, Rebecca, Verderame, Michael F., Krstic, Snezana, Handy, Louise, Schaller-Demers, Debra, Taylor, Paul, Barr, Daniel, Lerouge, Inge, Cielen, Gerard, Schoofs, Liliane, Marusic, Ana, Squazzoni, Flaminio, Vaux, David, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Graf, Chris, Warne, Verity, O’Brien, Nolan, Guerin, Suzanne, Dodd, Philip, Wells, Frank, Blewett, Catherine, Litto, Fredric M., De Lecuona, Itziar, Löfstrom, Erika, Maes, Katrien, Dierickx, Kris, Bonn, Noémie, Godecharle, Simon, Peatfield, Tony, Boehme, Olivier, Caporale, Cinzia, Fanelli, Daniele, Carfora, John, Strauss, Eric, Lynn, William, De Bruyn, Dieter, Nele, Bracke, De Gelder, Katrien, Van der Burght, Stefanie, e Silva, José Roberto Lapa, Vasconcelos, Sonia M. R., Ingierd, Helene, Frankel, Mark, Vasgird, Daniel, Bird, Stephanie, Yarborough, Mark, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Garner, Harold, Campo-Engelstein, Lisa, Master, Zubin, Smith, Elise, Resnik, David, Williams-Jones, Bryn, Malicki, Mario, Utrobicic, Ana, Marusic, Ana, Fanelli, Daniele, Ioannidis, John P. A., ter Riet, Gerben, Walley, Tom, Bouter, Lex Marius, van der Steen, Jenny, Bouter, Lex, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Sorenson, Martha, Prosdocimi, Francisco, Masuda, Hatisaburo, Watanabe, Edson, Pinto, José Carlos, Palácios, Marisa, e Silva, José Lapa, Leta, Jacqueline, Vieyra, Adalberto, Pinto, André, Sant’Ana, Mauricio, Shinkai, Rosemary, Yudin, Boris, Vergès, Etienne, Brun-Wauthier, Anne-Sophie, Vial, Géraldine, Vinther, Torkild, Bähr, Volker, Kalichman, Michael, Plemmons, Dena, Davies, Rebecca Lynn, Laube, Katrina, Scheopner, Cynthia, Galland, John, Maisonneuve, Hervé, Decullier, Evelyne, Noble, Brian, Gilis, Anja, Gallacher, David J., Lavrijssen, Tom, David, Malwitz, Dasgupta, Malini, Mols, Hans, Savard, Tony, Mah, Eric, Wager, Elizabeth, Kleinert, Sabine, Kiermer, Veronique, Hufton, Andrew, Clyne, Melanie, Vasconcelos, Sonia, Almeida, Renan Moritz, Fontes-Pereira, Aldo, Catelani, Fernanda, Rocha, Karina, Iorns, Elizabeth, Gunn, William, Leduc, Michèle, Letellier, Lucienne, Malherbe, Cornelia, Kamata, Takehito, Enebakk, Vidar, Penrod, Lynn, Nørgaard, Thomas, Elverdam, Charlotte, Fassin, Yves, Fekken, Cynthia, Adam, Jamal, Anderson, Melissa S., Wicherts, Jelte, Buttliere, Brett, Groves, Trish, Shanahan, Daniel, Simera, Iveta, Kirtley, Shona, Villanueva, Eleana, Struthers, Caroline, MacCarthy, Angela, Altman, Douglas, Grebenshchikova, Elena, Greene, Bronwyn, Rohr, Ted, Simera, Iveta, Shanahan, Daniel, Harriman, Stephanie, Groves, Trish, Struthers, Caroline, Varantola, Krista, Nolte, Helga, Opara, Ursa, Vinther, Torkild, Wager, Elizabeth, Nørgaard, Thomas, Rokne, Jon, Setti, Gianluca, MacPherson, Gordon, Hazelkorn, Ellen, Smith, Carthage, McLaughlin, Robert H., Martins, Tatiana Duque, Tanimoto, Tetsuya, Steneck, Nicholas, Fanelli, Daniele, Kalleberg, Ragnvald, Hussein, Tajammul, Sun, Ping, Tzeng, Ovid, Varantola, Krista, Zimmerman, Susan, Shinkai, Rosemary, Lescano, Roxana, Heitman, Elizabeth, Nieto, Maria Andrea Rocio del Pilar Contre, Alorainy, Ibrahim, Al-Wazzan, Khalid, Chou, Chien, Pan, Sophia Jui-An, Fong, Eric, Wilhite, Al, Groves, Trish, Motta-Roth, Désirée, Tijdink, Joeri, Smulders, Yvo, Lategan, Laetus O. K., Mumford, Michael, Steele, Logan, Watts, Logan, Johnson, James, Connelly, Shane, Williams, Lee, ter Riet, Gerben, Amini, Sufia, Hooft, Lotty, Kilicoglu, Halil, van Seters, Janneke, Eijsackers, Herman, Voragen, Fons, van der Zijpp, Akke, Brom, Frans, Abbasi, Badaruddin, Almasoud, Naif Nasser, Labuschagne, Adri, Severinsen, Johanne, Engh, Espen, Alani, Daham Ismail, Jusoff, H. J. Kamaruzaman, Gordon, Anita, Harton, Helen C., De Bruyn, Dieter, Van der Burght, Stefanie, Rocha, Karina de Albuquerque, de Vasconcelos, Sonia Maria Ramos, Matandika, Limbanazo, Prata, Aline Carolina de Oliveira Machado, Neff, Mark William, Fanelli, Daniele, Costas, Rodrigo, Larivière, Vincent, Filho, Douglas Leonardo Gomes, Guedes, Diego Oliveira, Bähr, Volker, Keller, Niklas, Feufel, Markus, Offenhauser, Nikolas, Kowalczuk, Maria K., Moylan, Elizabeth C., Speanburg, Katie, Dasgupta, Malini, Lubomirski, Mariusz, Lavrijssen, Tom, Malwitz, David, Gallacher, David, Gillis, Anja, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Amâncio, Laressa Lima, Fernandes, Raphaela Dias, Patrocínio, Oliveira, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Rech, Cláudia Maria Correia Borges, Sousa, Adriana Nascimento, Garcia, Leila Posenato, Harriman, Stephanie, Patel, Jigisha, Lada, Farida, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Peppoloni, Silvia, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, DuBois, James M., Chibnall, John, Van der Wall, Jillon, Tait, Raymond, Holen, Jacob, Johannessen, Adele Flakke, Ellefsen, Torunn, Rech, Claudia, Sousa, Adriana, Marques, Maria Betânia de Freitas, Peppoloni, Silvia, Di Capua, Giuseppe, Beranzoli, Laura, Beirão, Paulo S. L., Zimmerman, Susan, Kleinert, Sabine, Marusic, Ana, Anderson, Melissa S., Bouter, Lex, Research Integrity and Peer Review, Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015, General Medicine |
title | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_full | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_fullStr | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_full_unstemmed | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_short | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_sort | proceedings of the 4th world conference on research integrity : brazil, rio de janeiro. 31 may - 3 june 2015 |
title_sub | Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
title_unstemmed | Proceedings of the 4th World Conference on Research Integrity : Brazil, Rio de Janeiro. 31 May - 3 June 2015 |
topic | General Medicine |
url | http://dx.doi.org/10.1186/s41073-016-0012-9 |